Ergebnisse-Spielpläne
 

Mannschaften
Trainer und Ergebnis-Links der Saison 2017/18
 


Team Trainer/in Spielklasse/Link
Damen    
1. Mannschaft Nils Kaufmann/Johanna Paetz/
Kai Annacker
3.Liga West
2. Mannschaft Peter Witte/Armin Schulz Verbandsliga 4
3. Mannschaft Sven Müller/Hartmut Röttger Verbandsliga 4
4. Mannschaft Marcel Middendorf/Dieter Theis Landesliga 7
5. Mannschaft Thomas Asche/Tim Hembrock Bezirksliga 13
6. Mannschaft Ralph Kochendörfer/Asja Rozitis Bezirksklasse 25
7. Mannschaft Marcel Middendorf Bezirksklasse 25
8. Mannschaft Dieter Theis/Kerstin Theis Bezirksklasse 28
     
Herren    
1. Mannschaft Markus Schneider/Markus Sporkmann Regionalliga West
2. Mannschaft Ben Helmus/Benjamin Hennig Verbandsliga 4
3. Mannschaft Armin Schulz/Jens Paweletz Landesliga 7
4. Mannschaft Dieter Theis/Christian Niet Landesliga 7
5. Mannschaft Michael von Schroetter/Laura Jansen Bezirksliga 13
     
Breiten-/Freizeitsport    
Damen Laurie Lösgen Stadtliga Damen
Herren Fabian Schnelle Stadtliga Herren
     
Mädchen    
U20-1 Sven Müller Oberliga 4
     
U18-1 Sven Müller Oberliga 4
U18-2 Emily Becker/Juliana Görges Bezirksliga 10
U18-3 Elisa Mascaro/Luka Landheer Bezirksliga 10
     
U16-1 Dieter Theis/Kerstin Theis NRW-Liga
U16-2 Dieter Theis/Kerstin Theis Bezirksliga 13
U16-3 Philipp Beckmann Bezirksliga 13
     
U14-1 Joshua Mauß/Moritz Brackemann Oberliga 6
U14-2 Nils Kaufmann Oberliga 6
U14-3 Elisa Wember Bezirksliga 11
U14-4 Nils Kaufmann Bezirksliga 11
     
U13-1 Nils Kaufmann/Sandra Zimmer Oberliga 7
U13-2 Ralph Kochendörfer/Nils Kaufmann Oberliga 7
U13-3 Sandra Zimmer/Maggie Theisen Bezirksliga 9
U13-4 Sandra Zimmer/Nele Bayer Bezirksliga 9
U13-5 Hilla Bönigk-Domin, Friederike Domin Bezirksliga 10
U13-6 Hugo Domin, Linea Menke,
Ronja Kanne
Bezirksliga 10
     
U12-1 Vanessa Reil, Carmen Wiehe  
U12-2 Vanessa Reil, Carmen Wiehe  
     
Jungen    
U20-1 Markus Schneider Oberliga 4
U18-1 Markus Schneider Oberliga 4
U14-1 Moritz Brackemann Oberliga 6
U13-1 Nils Kaufmann/Mark Wormann Oberliga 7